Spielplan 2019/2020

 

 

Staffel

Halle

Datum

Zeit

Heim

 

Gast

F-Pok

1039

So, 01.09.2019

17:30

TSV Nordheim

 

BBM Bietigheim 2

F-Pok-B

1039

So, 08.09.2019

14:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe

M-Pok-B

1039

So, 08.09.2019

16:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SV Heilbronn

M-Pok-B

1039

So, 08.09.2019

18:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

FSV Bad F'hall

F-Pok-B

1041

So, 08.09.2019

16:15

SG Degm-Oedh

 

TSV Nordheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

2011

Sa, 14.09.2019

15:30

BBM Bietigheim 3

 

TSV Nordheim

F-LL-1

2023

Sa, 14.09.2019

18:00

Bottwar SG

 

TSV Nordheim 2

mJC-KLA

26002

Sa, 14.09.2019

14:00

TV Hardheim 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLB-1

1019

Sa, 21.09.2019

12:00

SV Heilbronn 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

mJA-BL

1030

Sa, 21.09.2019

17:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

SV Heilbronn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1030

Sa, 21.09.2019

19:30

TSV Nordheim 2

 

SV Leonb/Elt

M-KLA

22045

Sa, 21.09.2019

19:30

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

1008

So, 22.09.2019

14:30

SG SchoBott

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJD-BK-2

1018

So, 22.09.2019

12:30

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJD-BK-2

1018

So, 22.09.2019

14:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SC Züttlingen

wJC-BK

1030

So, 22.09.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

JSG Taubertal

wJD-BL

1030

So, 22.09.2019

12:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

JH Flein-Hork

mJB-BK

1030

So, 22.09.2019

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSV Buchen

M-BK

1030

So, 22.09.2019

16:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

NSU Neckarsulm 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-1

22045

So, 22.09.2019

13:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

Bad Rappenau

gJD-KL-1

22045

So, 22.09.2019

15:45

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

gJD-BK

27003

So, 22.09.2019

12:00

HA Neckarelz

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-BL

1010

Sa, 28.09.2019

14:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Schw.Hall

mJA-BL

1010

Sa, 28.09.2019

16:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG SchoBott

F-BK

1010

Sa, 28.09.2019

18:00

TSV Nordheim 3

 

HSG Koch/Stein 3

M-KLA

1010

Sa, 28.09.2019

20:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Koch/Stein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

6049

Sa, 28.09.2019

18:00

VfL Pfullingen

 

TSV Nordheim

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:00

JH Flein-Hork

 

HSG Hohenlohe

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:00

SV Heilbronn

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:00

HSG Koch/Stein 2

 

TSV Hardth.

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:00

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

TSG Schw.Hall

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:25

JH Flein-Hork

 

HSG Hohenlohe

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:25

SV Heilbronn

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:25

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

TSG Schw.Hall

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:25

HSG Koch/Stein 2

 

TSV Hardth.

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:50

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SV Heilbronn

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

11:50

HSG Hohenlohe

 

JH Flein-Hork

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:15

JSG Neck-Koch

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:15

HSG Koch/Stein

 

JSG Taubertal

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:15

TSV Hardth.

 

HSG Koch/Stein 2

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:15

TSG Schw.Hall

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:40

JSG Neck-Koch

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:40

HSG Koch/Stein

 

JSG Taubertal

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:40

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

Bad Rappenau

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

12:40

HSG Koch/Stein 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

13:05

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

Bad Rappenau

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

13:05

HSG Koch/Stein 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

13:30

JSG Taubertal

 

HSG Koch/Stein

wJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

13:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Neck-Koch

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

13:55

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Koch/Stein 3

wJE4+1/2

1030

So, 29.09.2019

13:55

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:30

JH Flein-Hork

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:30

Bad Rappenau

 

TSV Weinsberg

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:30

JH Flein-Hork 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:30

ETSV Lauda

 

TSV Weinsberg 2

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:55

JH Flein-Hork

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:55

Bad Rappenau

 

TSV Weinsberg

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:55

JH Flein-Hork 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

14:55

ETSV Lauda

 

TSV Weinsberg 2

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

15:20

TSV Weinsberg

 

Bad Rappenau

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

15:20

SG Heuchelb.

 

JH Flein-Hork

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

15:45

SG SchoBott

 

SG Gundelsheim

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

15:45

TSV Buchen

 

JSG Tauberfr.

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

15:45

TSV Weinsberg 2

 

ETSV Lauda

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

15:45

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

JH Flein-Hork 2

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

16:10

SG SchoBott

 

SG Gundelsheim

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

16:10

TSV Buchen

 

JSG Tauberfr.

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

16:10

SG SchoBott 3

 

SG Gundelsheim 2

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

16:10

SpG Walldürn

 

JSG Tauberfr. 2

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

16:35

SG SchoBott 3

 

SG Gundelsheim 2

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

16:35

SpG Walldürn

 

JSG Tauberfr. 2

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

17:00

JSG Tauberfr.

 

TSV Buchen

gJE4+1/1

1030

So, 29.09.2019

17:00

SG Gundelsheim

 

SG SchoBott

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

17:25

JSG Tauberfr. 2

 

SpG Walldürn

gJE4+1/4

1030

So, 29.09.2019

17:25

SG Gundelsheim 2

 

SG SchoBott 3

F-LL-1

2049

So, 29.09.2019

17:00

HCOB Opp/BK

 

TSV Nordheim 2

F-WL-N

3041

Do, 03.10.2019

15:00

SF Schwaikheim

 

TSV Nordheim

wJC-BK

1039

Sa, 05.10.2019

13:45

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SC Züttlingen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

1039

Sa, 05.10.2019

15:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

HABO Bottwar

wJB-BL

1039

Sa, 05.10.2019

17:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

SV Heilbronn

mJB-BL

1048

Sa, 05.10.2019

16:30

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLB-1

1011

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

mJC-KLA

1011

So, 06.10.2019

13:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-BK

1015

So, 06.10.2019

16:00

TSV Crailsheim

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

M-KLA

1015

So, 06.10.2019

18:00

TSV Crailsheim

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-1

1035

So, 06.10.2019

12:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSV Weinsberg

gJD-KL-1

1035

So, 06.10.2019

14:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SV Heilbronn

mJA-BL

1039

So, 06.10.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

Bad Rappenau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

So, 06.10.2019

15:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HSG Ca-Mü-Max

F-WL-N

1039

So, 06.10.2019

17:00

TSV Nordheim

 

SV Hohen-Neu

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

HSG Hohenlohe

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 5

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

TSV Weinsberg

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1049

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

???

 

(Spieltag)

wJD-BL

27001

So, 06.10.2019

11:00

TV Mosbach

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJD-BK

1030

Sa, 12.10.2019

14:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

HA Neckarelz

mJB-BK

1030

Sa, 12.10.2019

16:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SV Heilbronn

F-BK

1030

Sa, 12.10.2019

18:00

TSV Nordheim 3

 

TSG Schw.Hall

M-BK

1030

Sa, 12.10.2019

20:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Schw.Hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/2

1041

Sa, 12.10.2019

13:50

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

gJE4+1/2

1041

Sa, 12.10.2019

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

gJE4+1/2

1041

Sa, 12.10.2019

15:30

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJD-KL-2

1031

So, 13.10.2019

12:30

TV Hardheim 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJD-KL-2

1031

So, 13.10.2019

14:00

SC Züttlingen

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Gundelsheim

mJC-KLA

1039

So, 13.10.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Heilbronn

mJB-KL

1039

So, 13.10.2019

14:45

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

FSV Bad F'hall

mJB-BL

1039

So, 13.10.2019

16:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

JSG Neck-Koch 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

HSG Koch/Stein

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SC Züttlingen

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SV Obrigheim

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

TSV Crailsheim

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

TSV Hardth.

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1041

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

???

 

(Spieltag)

F-LL-1

1042

So, 13.10.2019

16:00

HSG Hohenlohe

 

TSV Nordheim 2

wJB-BL

1050

So, 13.10.2019

16:00

TSV Weinsberg

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/1

2064

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

2064

So, 13.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/1

2064

So, 13.10.2019

11:25

SG SchoBott

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

2064

So, 13.10.2019

11:25

SG SchoBott 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/1

2064

So, 13.10.2019

11:50

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG SchoBott

gJE4+1/4

2064

So, 13.10.2019

12:15

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG SchoBott 3

mJA-BL

22046

So, 13.10.2019

15:00

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-BL

1001

Sa, 19.10.2019

17:30

SG SchoBott

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJC-BK

1030

Sa, 19.10.2019

14:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSV Hardth.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

1030

Sa, 19.10.2019

16:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Schw.Hall

mJC-KLA

1037

Sa, 19.10.2019

14:00

JSG Neck-Koch 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-1

22047

Sa, 19.10.2019

14:45

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TB Richen

gJD-KL-1

22047

Sa, 19.10.2019

16:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSG Heilbronn

F-BK

26002

Sa, 19.10.2019

15:30

HSG Odenw-Bau

 

TSV Nordheim 3

gJD-BK

1008

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG SchoBott 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLA

1008

So, 20.10.2019

12:30

SG SchoBott 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

M-KLB-1

1008

So, 20.10.2019

17:45

SG SchoBott 4

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG Gundelsheim

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG Gundelsheim 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

HA Neckarelz

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

HA Neckarelz 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

HA Neckarelz 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

HSG Wim/Biber

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

TSV Weinsberg

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1021

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

Bad Rappenau

 

(Spieltag)

wJE4+1/2

1035

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSV Hardth.

wJE4+1/2

1035

So, 20.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSG Schw.Hall

wJE4+1/2

1035

So, 20.10.2019

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSV Hardth.

wJE4+1/2

1035

So, 20.10.2019

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSG Schw.Hall

wJE4+1/1

1035

So, 20.10.2019

12:15

HSG Koch/Stein

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1035

So, 20.10.2019

12:15

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJE4+1/2

1035

So, 20.10.2019

12:15

TSV Hardth.

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

1035

So, 20.10.2019

12:40

HSG Koch/Stein

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/1

1035

So, 20.10.2019

13:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Koch/Stein

mJA-BL

1037

So, 20.10.2019

13:10

JSG Neck-Koch

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJD-BL

1039

So, 20.10.2019

12:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Koch/Stein

mJB-BK

1039

So, 20.10.2019

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

Bad Rappenau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1039

So, 20.10.2019

16:00

TSV Nordheim

 

TV Flein

F-LL-1

1039

So, 20.10.2019

18:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

SC Korb

F-LL-1

2026

Sa, 26.10.2019

16:00

HSG Strohgäu 2

 

TSV Nordheim 2

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 27.10.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TB Richen 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1039

So, 27.10.2019

14:45

TSV Nordheim

 

HC Schm/Oeff

M-BK

1039

So, 27.10.2019

16:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

ETSV Lauda

mJC-KLA

22048

So, 27.10.2019

12:00

TB Richen

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-BK

1019

Sa, 09.11.2019

14:30

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJB-BL

1039

Sa, 09.11.2019

14:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1039

Sa, 09.11.2019

16:00

TSV Nordheim

 

SG O'/U'hausen

F-LL-1

1039

Sa, 09.11.2019

18:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

SV K'westheim

gJD-BK

1059

Sa, 09.11.2019

14:00

TSV Willsbach

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

3029

Sa, 09.11.2019

15:45

HSC Schm/Oeff

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJC-BK

1031

So, 10.11.2019

17:00

SC Züttlingen

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJD-BL

1039

So, 10.11.2019

11:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Hardth.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJD-BK-2

1039

So, 10.11.2019

13:00

SV Heilbronn

 

SC Züttlingen

wJD-BK-2

1039

So, 10.11.2019

13:45

HSG Koch/Stein 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJD-BK-2

1039

So, 10.11.2019

14:30

SV Heilbronn

 

JH Flein-Hork 2

wJD-BK-2

1039

So, 10.11.2019

15:15

JSG Taubertal

 

SC Züttlingen

wJD-BK-2

1039

So, 10.11.2019

16:00

HSG Koch/Stein 2

 

JH Flein-Hork 2

wJD-BK-2

1039

So, 10.11.2019

16:45

JSG Taubertal

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

M-KLA

1041

So, 10.11.2019

13:00

SG Degm-Oedh 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

mJB-KL

1058

So, 10.11.2019

13:45

SG Bad Mergent

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

M-KLB-1

1059

So, 10.11.2019

16:00

TSV Willsbach 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

M-BK

1059

So, 10.11.2019

18:00

TSV Willsbach

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-2

26002

So, 10.11.2019

11:45

SG Bad Mergent

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJD-KL-2

26002

So, 10.11.2019

13:15

TSV Buchen

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

26006

So, 10.11.2019

12:00

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

26006

So, 10.11.2019

12:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

26006

So, 10.11.2019

12:25

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

26006

So, 10.11.2019

12:25

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

26006

So, 10.11.2019

12:50

SG Heuchelb.

 

SV Heilbronn

wJE4+1/2

26006

So, 10.11.2019

13:15

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSG Schw.Hall

wJE4+1/2

26006

So, 10.11.2019

13:40

TSV Hardth.

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJE4+1/2

26006

So, 10.11.2019

14:05

TSV Hardth.

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJE4+1/2

26006

So, 10.11.2019

14:55

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSV Hardth.

wJD-BL

1029

Sa, 16.11.2019

14:30

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1029

Sa, 16.11.2019

18:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

TSV Nordheim 2

mJB-KL

1039

Sa, 16.11.2019

14:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Gera-Lang

mJB-BL

1039

Sa, 16.11.2019

15:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

JH Flein-Hork

mJA-BL

1039

Sa, 16.11.2019

17:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Tauberfr.

M-BK

1039

Sa, 16.11.2019

19:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Mosbach 2

wJC-BK

1048

Sa, 16.11.2019

15:00

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJB-BL

1048

Sa, 16.11.2019

16:30

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 17.11.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Wim/Biber 3

gJD-BK

1039

So, 17.11.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Wim/Biber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

1039

So, 17.11.2019

14:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Frid/Mühl

mJC-KLA

1039

So, 17.11.2019

16:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG Gera-Lang

M-KLA

1039

So, 17.11.2019

18:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSB Horkheim 3

F-BK

1068

So, 17.11.2019

15:00

TSV Hardth. 2

 

TSV Nordheim 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/2

27001

So, 17.11.2019

12:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

JSG Neck-Koch

gJE4+1/2

27001

So, 17.11.2019

12:40

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

JSG Neck-Koch

gJE4+1/2

27001

So, 17.11.2019

13:30

JSG Neck-Koch

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

M-KLB-1

1007

Sa, 23.11.2019

15:00

HSG Wim/Biber 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

M-BK

1007

Sa, 23.11.2019

17:00

HSG Wim/Biber 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJB-BL

1039

Sa, 23.11.2019

15:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Schw.Hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1039

Sa, 23.11.2019

17:30

TSV Nordheim

 

SV Remshalden

wJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

13:00

HSG Koch/Stein 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

13:25

HSG Koch/Stein 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJE4+1/1

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

14:15

JSG Taubertal

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Koch/Stein 3

wJE4+1/1

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

14:40

JSG Taubertal

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

14:40

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

Bad Rappenau

wJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

15:05

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

Bad Rappenau

wJE4+1/1

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

15:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Taubertal

wJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 23.11.2019

15:55

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/6

1059

Sa, 23.11.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

HSG Hohenlohe 3

gJE4+1/6

1059

Sa, 23.11.2019

13:25

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

HSG Hohenlohe 3

gJE4+1/6

1059

Sa, 23.11.2019

14:15

HSG Hohenlohe 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

mJB-KL

26005

Sa, 23.11.2019

13:30

JSG Tauberfr.

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

mJA-BL

26005

Sa, 23.11.2019

15:30

JSG Tauberfr.

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLA

26005

Sa, 23.11.2019

17:30

HSG Dittig/TBB 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJD-BK

1039

Sa, 30.11.2019

14:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG Gundelsheim

mJB-BL

1039

Sa, 30.11.2019

16:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Weinsberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1039

Sa, 30.11.2019

18:00

TSV Nordheim

 

NSU Neckarsulm 2

M-KLA

1039

Sa, 30.11.2019

20:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SV Obrigheim 2

mJC-KLA

27001

Sa, 30.11.2019

17:45

TV Mosbach 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJD-BL

1008

So, 01.12.2019

14:00

SG SchoBott

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 5

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

JSG Neck-Koch

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SC Züttlingen

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

Bad Rappenau

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1030

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

???

 

(Spieltag)

wJC-LL-1

1030

So, 01.12.2019

16:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Spaichingen

M-BK

1030

So, 01.12.2019

18:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Weinsberg 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJE4+1/1

1038

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1038

So, 01.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

wJE4+1/1

1038

So, 01.12.2019

11:25

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1038

So, 01.12.2019

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

wJE4+1/1

1038

So, 01.12.2019

11:50

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

wJE4+1/2

1038

So, 01.12.2019

12:15

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/2

1038

So, 01.12.2019

12:40

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Koch/Stein 2

wJE4+1/2

1038

So, 01.12.2019

13:05

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Koch/Stein 2

wJE4+1/2

1038

So, 01.12.2019

13:55

HSG Koch/Stein 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

F-BK

1038

So, 01.12.2019

17:30

HSG Koch/Stein 3

 

TSV Nordheim 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJD-BK-2

1031

Sa, 07.12.2019

14:45

SC Züttlingen

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJD-BK-2

1031

Sa, 07.12.2019

17:00

JH Flein-Hork 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJB-BL

1039

Sa, 07.12.2019

14:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Koch/Stein

wJC-BK

1039

Sa, 07.12.2019

15:45

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

Sa, 07.12.2019

17:30

TSV Nordheim 2

 

SG Weinstadt

F-WL-N

1039

Sa, 07.12.2019

19:30

TSV Nordheim

 

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

M-BK

1042

Sa, 07.12.2019

16:00

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

11:00

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJD-KL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

11:45

Bad Rappenau

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

gJD-KL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

12:30

TSG Heilbronn

 

SV Heilbronn

gJD-KL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

13:15

Bad Rappenau

 

TSV Weinsberg

gJD-KL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

14:00

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJD-KL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

14:45

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

TSV Weinsberg

wJC-LL-1

1010

So, 08.12.2019

16:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

BBM Bietigheim

mJC-KLA

1010

So, 08.12.2019

18:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TB Richen

M-KLB-1

1021

So, 08.12.2019

11:00

SG Gundelsheim

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJD-BK

1021

So, 08.12.2019

13:00

SG Gundelsheim

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/6

1042

So, 08.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

TSV Willsbach 2

gJE4+1/6

1042

So, 08.12.2019

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

TSV Willsbach 2

gJE4+1/6

1042

So, 08.12.2019

12:15

TSV Willsbach 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJD-KL-2

1058

So, 08.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Gera-Lang

gJD-KL-2

1058

So, 08.12.2019

13:15

TV Mosbach 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/2

26002

So, 08.12.2019

11:50

SG SchoBott 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJE4+1/2

26002

So, 08.12.2019

12:15

SG SchoBott 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJE4+1/2

26002

So, 08.12.2019

13:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SG SchoBott 2

mJB-BK

26008

So, 08.12.2019

16:00

TSV Buchen

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

mJA-BL

26008

So, 08.12.2019

18:00

TSV Buchen

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/1

1026

Sa, 14.12.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Tauberfr.

gJE4+1/4

1026

Sa, 14.12.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

JSG Tauberfr. 2

gJE4+1/1

1026

Sa, 14.12.2019

13:25

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Tauberfr.

gJE4+1/4

1026

Sa, 14.12.2019

13:25

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

JSG Tauberfr. 2

gJE4+1/1

1026

Sa, 14.12.2019

13:50

JSG Tauberfr.

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

1026

Sa, 14.12.2019

14:15

JSG Tauberfr. 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

F-LL-1

1038

Sa, 14.12.2019

20:00

HSG Koch/Stein

 

TSV Nordheim 2

F-WL-N

3056

Sa, 14.12.2019

16:15

VfL Waiblingen 2

 

TSV Nordheim

wJD-BL

1038

So, 15.12.2019

13:30

HSG Koch/Stein

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJB-BL

1038

So, 15.12.2019

15:00

HSG Koch/Stein

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 15.12.2019

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SV Heilbronn 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

1039

So, 15.12.2019

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG SchoBott

M-KLA

1039

So, 15.12.2019

14:45

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SV Heilbronn 2

M-BK

1039

So, 15.12.2019

16:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Buchen 2

M-BK

1003

So, 22.12.2019

18:00

FSV Bad F'hall

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJC-KLA

1039

So, 12.01.2020

11:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Hardheim 2

M-BK

1039

So, 12.01.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Hardheim 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

So, 12.01.2020

15:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

Bottwar SG

F-WL-N

1039

So, 12.01.2020

17:00

TSV Nordheim

 

SF Schwaikheim

mJB-BL

1045

So, 12.01.2020

14:15

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJD-BK-2

26006

So, 12.01.2020

12:45

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

JSG Taubertal

wJD-BK-2

26006

So, 12.01.2020

15:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SV Heilbronn

gJD-KL-2

27001

So, 12.01.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TV Mosbach 2

gJD-KL-2

27001

So, 12.01.2020

12:30

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TV Hardheim 2

wJB-BL

27001

So, 12.01.2020

16:00

TV Mosbach

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJA-BL

1019

Sa, 18.01.2020

18:00

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-BK

1037

Sa, 18.01.2020

16:30

NSU Neckarsulm 3

 

SG Heuchelb.

F-BK

1045

Sa, 18.01.2020

18:00

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

TSV Nordheim 3

wJC-BK

1058

Sa, 18.01.2020

13:00

JSG Taubertal

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

mJB-BK

26010

Sa, 18.01.2020

16:15

TV Hardheim 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/6

1007

So, 19.01.2020

13:50

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

SV Heilbronn 2

gJE4+1/6

1007

So, 19.01.2020

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

SV Heilbronn 2

gJE4+1/6

1007

So, 19.01.2020

15:05

SV Heilbronn 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJE4+1/2

1008

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TV Mosbach

gJE4+1/2

1008

So, 19.01.2020

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TV Mosbach

gJE4+1/2

1008

So, 19.01.2020

11:50

TV Mosbach

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

SG SchoBott 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1029

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

SG SchoBott 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJD-KL-2

1039

So, 19.01.2020

11:00

SG Bad Mergent

 

SC Züttlingen

gJD-KL-2

1039

So, 19.01.2020

11:45

SG Gera-Lang

 

TV Mosbach 2

gJD-KL-2

1039

So, 19.01.2020

12:30

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSV Buchen

gJD-KL-2

1039

So, 19.01.2020

13:15

SC Züttlingen

 

TV Mosbach 2

gJD-KL-2

1039

So, 19.01.2020

14:00

SG Bad Mergent

 

TSV Buchen

gJD-KL-2

1039

So, 19.01.2020

14:45

SG Gera-Lang

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

mJB-KL

1039

So, 19.01.2020

16:15

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

JSG Tauberfr.

M-KLA

1039

So, 19.01.2020

18:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

Bad Rappenau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

6037

So, 19.01.2020

16:00

SV Leonb/Elt

 

TSV Nordheim 2

wJC-LL-1

7033

So, 19.01.2020

13:20

TV Spaichingen

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/1

26004

So, 19.01.2020

14:15

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/1

26004

So, 19.01.2020

14:40

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

26004

So, 19.01.2020

14:40

ETSV Lauda

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/4

26004

So, 19.01.2020

15:05

ETSV Lauda

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/1

26004

So, 19.01.2020

15:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

Bad Rappenau

gJE4+1/4

26004

So, 19.01.2020

15:55

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

ETSV Lauda

mJC-KLA

1039

Sa, 25.01.2020

15:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Mosbach 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

Sa, 25.01.2020

17:30

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HCOB Opp/BK

F-WL-N

1039

Sa, 25.01.2020

19:30

TSV Nordheim

 

VfL Pfullingen

mJB-BL

1046

Sa, 25.01.2020

13:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJD-BK

1046

Sa, 25.01.2020

14:30

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-1

1048

Sa, 25.01.2020

13:45

TSV Weinsberg

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJD-KL-1

1048

Sa, 25.01.2020

15:15

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

mJA-BL

2064

Sa, 25.01.2020

16:45

SG SchoBott

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-KL

1003

So, 26.01.2020

16:00

FSV Bad F'hall

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJE4+1/2

1037

So, 26.01.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/2

1037

So, 26.01.2020

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

1037

So, 26.01.2020

12:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

JH Flein-Hork

wJE4+1/2

1037

So, 26.01.2020

12:15

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJE4+1/1

1037

So, 26.01.2020

12:40

SG Heuchelb.

 

JH Flein-Hork

wJE4+1/1

1037

So, 26.01.2020

13:30

JH Flein-Hork

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 26.01.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSV Willsbach 2

wJD-BL

1039

So, 26.01.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

F-BK

1039

So, 26.01.2020

16:15

TSV Nordheim 3

 

NSU Neckarsulm 3

wJB-BL

1046

So, 26.01.2020

16:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

2048

So, 26.01.2020

17:00

HABO Bottwar

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJD-KL-2

1015

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SC Züttlingen

gJD-KL-2

1015

Sa, 01.02.2020

16:15

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Bad Mergent

wJB-BL

1019

Sa, 01.02.2020

15:30

SV Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJD-BK

1030

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Schw.Hall

mJB-BK

1030

Sa, 01.02.2020

15:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSV Crailsheim

mJB-BL

1030

Sa, 01.02.2020

17:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Heilbronn

M-KLA

1030

Sa, 01.02.2020

19:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSV Crailsheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TV Hardheim

gJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:40

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TV Hardheim

gJE4+1/2

1042

Sa, 01.02.2020

15:30

TV Hardheim

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

F-LL-1

3006

Sa, 01.02.2020

20:00

HSG Ca-Mü-Max

 

TSV Nordheim 2

wJD-BL

1030

So, 02.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG SchoBott

mJC-KLA

1030

So, 02.02.2020

12:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

mJB-KL

1030

So, 02.02.2020

14:15

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TB Richen

M-BK

1030

So, 02.02.2020

16:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

FSV Bad F'hall

F-BK

1030

So, 02.02.2020

18:00

TSV Nordheim 3

 

TSV Hardth. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJD-KL-1

1050

So, 02.02.2020

11:00

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJD-KL-1

1050

So, 02.02.2020

12:30

TB Richen

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

F-WL-N

3022

So, 02.02.2020

17:30

SV Hohen-Neu

 

TSV Nordheim

gJE4+1/6

27004

So, 02.02.2020

11:00

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJE4+1/6

27004

So, 02.02.2020

11:25

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJE4+1/6

27004

So, 02.02.2020

12:15

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

TSG Heilbronn

wJB-BL

1039

Sa, 08.02.2020

15:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Weinsberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

Sa, 08.02.2020

17:30

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe

F-WL-N

1039

Sa, 08.02.2020

19:30

TSV Nordheim

 

BBM Bietigheim 3

wJC-LL-1

1046

Sa, 08.02.2020

16:15

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-BK

1046

Sa, 08.02.2020

18:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-BL

1050

Sa, 08.02.2020

16:00

TSV Weinsberg

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/1

1021

So, 09.02.2020

12:15

TSV Buchen

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/1

1021

So, 09.02.2020

12:40

TSV Buchen

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

1021

So, 09.02.2020

12:40

SpG Walldürn

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/4

1021

So, 09.02.2020

13:05

SpG Walldürn

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

gJE4+1/1

1021

So, 09.02.2020

13:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Buchen

gJE4+1/4

1021

So, 09.02.2020

13:55

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SpG Walldürn

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

SV Heilbronn

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

HSG Koch/Stein

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

JH Flein-Hork 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

JSG Neck-Koch 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

SC Züttlingen

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 5

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1035

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

???

 

(Spieltag)

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 09.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Lauff-Nei 2

wJD-BL

1039

So, 09.02.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Mosbach

mJB-BK

1039

So, 09.02.2020

14:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TV Hardheim 2

mJA-BL

1039

So, 09.02.2020

16:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Buchen

wJC-BK

1045

So, 09.02.2020

16:15

HSG Hohenlohe

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

F-BK

1046

So, 09.02.2020

18:00

TSG Schw.Hall

 

TSV Nordheim 3

mJC-KLA

1048

So, 09.02.2020

15:00

TSG Heilbronn

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJB-BL

1010

Sa, 15.02.2020

14:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TV Mosbach

mJB-KL

1010

Sa, 15.02.2020

16:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Bad Mergent

mJB-BL

1010

Sa, 15.02.2020

17:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG SchoBott

M-KLA

1010

Sa, 15.02.2020

19:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SG SchoBott 3

wJD-BL

1018

Sa, 15.02.2020

16:00

JH Flein-Hork

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1018

Sa, 15.02.2020

20:00

TV Flein

 

TSV Nordheim

gJE4+1/2

1029

So, 16.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HA Neckarelz

gJE4+1/2

1029

So, 16.02.2020

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HA Neckarelz

gJE4+1/2

1029

So, 16.02.2020

11:50

HA Neckarelz

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJE4+1/6

1035

So, 16.02.2020

11:00

FSV Bad F'hall

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJE4+1/6

1035

So, 16.02.2020

11:25

FSV Bad F'hall

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJE4+1/6

1035

So, 16.02.2020

12:15

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

FSV Bad F'hall

M-KLB-1

1039

So, 16.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG SchoBott 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJC-LL-1

1039

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSC Schm/Oeff

gJD-BK

1039

So, 16.02.2020

14:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG SchoBott 2

mJC-KLA

1039

So, 16.02.2020

16:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Neck-Koch 2

mJA-BL

1039

So, 16.02.2020

18:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

JSG Neck-Koch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wJE4+1/2

1046

So, 16.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Koch/Stein 2

wJE4+1/2

1046

So, 16.02.2020

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

HSG Koch/Stein 2

wJE4+1/1

1046

So, 16.02.2020

12:15

HSG Hohenlohe

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1046

So, 16.02.2020

12:15

HSG Koch/Stein 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

wJE4+1/1

1046

So, 16.02.2020

12:40

HSG Hohenlohe

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE4+1/2

1046

So, 16.02.2020

12:40

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

wJE4+1/2

1046

So, 16.02.2020

13:05

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

wJE4+1/1

1046

So, 16.02.2020

13:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Hohenlohe

wJE4+1/2

1046

So, 16.02.2020

13:55

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

gJE4+1/1

1050

So, 16.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Weinsberg

gJE4+1/4

1050

So, 16.02.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSV Weinsberg 2

gJE4+1/1

1050

So, 16.02.2020

11:25

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Weinsberg

gJE4+1/4

1050

So, 16.02.2020

11:25

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

TSV Weinsberg 2

gJE4+1/1

1050

So, 16.02.2020

11:50

TSV Weinsberg

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

1050

So, 16.02.2020

12:15

TSV Weinsberg 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

F-LL-1

3023

So, 16.02.2020

15:00

SC Korb

 

TSV Nordheim 2

mJB-BK

22045

So, 16.02.2020

15:15

Bad Rappenau

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

SV Obrigheim

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

HA Neckarelz

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

HA Neckarelz 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

HA Neckarelz 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

HSG Wim/Biber

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

JSG Neck-Koch

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

SG Gundelsheim

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

SG Gundelsheim 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

27004

So, 16.02.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

(Spieltag)

wJC-LL-1

7011

Sa, 29.02.2020

12:30

HSG Frid/Mühl

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLB-1

22048

Sa, 29.02.2020

16:00

TB Richen 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

M-BK

26004

Sa, 29.02.2020

18:30

ETSV Lauda

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

So, 01.03.2020

13:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HSG Strohgäu 2

F-WL-N

3029

So, 01.03.2020

17:00

HC Schm/Oeff

 

TSV Nordheim

wJB-BL

1029

Sa, 07.03.2020

16:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

2032

Sa, 07.03.2020

18:00

SV K'westheim

 

TSV Nordheim 2

mJB-KL

22048

Sa, 07.03.2020

14:45

TB Richen

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/6

1003

So, 08.03.2020

11:50

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

SV Obrigheim

gJE4+1/6

1003

So, 08.03.2020

12:15

SV Obrigheim

 

SG Heuchelb. 4

gJE4+1/6

1003

So, 08.03.2020

13:05

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

SV Obrigheim

gJD-BK

1030

So, 08.03.2020

12:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Willsbach

F-BK

1030

So, 08.03.2020

14:00

TSV Nordheim 3

 

HSG Odenw-Bau

M-KLA

1030

So, 08.03.2020

15:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

SG Degm-Oedh 2

M-BK

1030

So, 08.03.2020

17:30

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSV Willsbach

wJD-BL

1068

So, 08.03.2020

11:30

TSV Hardth.

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJC-BK

1068

So, 08.03.2020

13:00

TSV Hardth.

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

6069

So, 08.03.2020

17:00

SG O'/U'hausen

 

TSV Nordheim

gJD-BK

1007

Sa, 14.03.2020

15:00

HSG Wim/Biber

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJC-KLA

1015

Sa, 14.03.2020

16:00

SG Gera-Lang

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-KL

1015

Sa, 14.03.2020

17:30

SG Gera-Lang

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJE4+1/2

1058

Sa, 14.03.2020

13:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe

gJE4+1/2

1058

Sa, 14.03.2020

13:25

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Hohenlohe

gJE4+1/2

1058

Sa, 14.03.2020

13:50

HSG Hohenlohe

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJC-LL-1

2011

Sa, 14.03.2020

16:15

BBM Bietigheim

 

SG Heuchelb.

mJB-BL

1026

So, 15.03.2020

14:00

JH Flein-Hork

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLA

1026

So, 15.03.2020

18:00

TSB Horkheim 3

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

wJC-BK

1030

So, 15.03.2020

12:30

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

TSG Heilbronn

wJB-BL

1030

So, 15.03.2020

14:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

TSG Heilbronn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1030

So, 15.03.2020

16:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

wJD-BK-2

1035

So, 15.03.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Koch/Stein 2

wJD-BK-2

1035

So, 15.03.2020

13:15

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

JH Flein-Hork 2

gJE4+1/1

22045

So, 15.03.2020

14:45

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG Gundelsheim

gJE4+1/1

22045

So, 15.03.2020

15:10

SG Heuchelb.

 

SG Gundelsheim

gJE4+1/4

22045

So, 15.03.2020

15:10

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Gundelsheim 2

gJE4+1/4

22045

So, 15.03.2020

15:35

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

SG Gundelsheim 2

gJE4+1/1

22045

So, 15.03.2020

16:00

SG Gundelsheim

 

SG Heuchelb.

gJE4+1/4

22045

So, 15.03.2020

16:25

SG Gundelsheim 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 3

M-BK

27001

So, 15.03.2020

16:00

TV Mosbach 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

3017

Sa, 21.03.2020

16:00

SV Remshalden

 

TSV Nordheim

wJE6+1

1029

So, 22.03.2020

11:15

JSG Neck-Koch

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE6+1

1029

So, 22.03.2020

12:00

JH Flein-Hork

 

SG Heuchelb.

wJE6+1

1029

So, 22.03.2020

13:15

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Lauff-Nei

M-KLA

1030

So, 22.03.2020

15:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

HSG Dittig/TBB 2

M-BK

1030

So, 22.03.2020

17:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Wim/Biber 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

1037

Sa, 28.03.2020

18:00

NSU Neckarsulm 2

 

TSV Nordheim

M-BK

1050

Sa, 28.03.2020

20:00

TSV Weinsberg 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 4

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG Heuchelb. 5

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

HSG Lauff-Nei 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

JSG Neck-Koch 2

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG SchoBott 3

 

(Spieltag)

gJF

1039

So, 29.03.2020

11:00

SG SchoBott 4

 

(Spieltag)

M-KLA

27004

So, 29.03.2020

16:00

SV Obrigheim 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

M-BK

26002

Sa, 04.04.2020

17:30

TV Hardheim 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

M-KLA

1038

Sa, 18.04.2020

18:00

HSG Koch/Stein

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

3002

Sa, 18.04.2020

20:00

SG Weinstadt

 

TSV Nordheim 2

F-BK

1039

So, 19.04.2020

15:00

TSV Nordheim 3

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

M-BK

1039

So, 19.04.2020

17:00

SG Heuchelb.

 

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-WL-N

6028

So, 19.04.2020

13:30

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

 

TSV Nordheim

M-KLA

1019

Sa, 25.04.2020

18:00

SV Heilbronn 2

 

SG Heuchelb. 2

M-BK

26008

Sa, 25.04.2020

19:30

TSV Buchen 2

 

SG Heuchelb.

F-BK

1037

So, 26.04.2020

15:00

NSU Neckarsulm 3

 

TSV Nordheim 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-LL-1

1039

So, 26.04.2020

13:00

TSV Nordheim 2

 

HSG Koch/Stein

F-WL-N

1039

So, 26.04.2020

15:00

TSV Nordheim

 

VfL Waiblingen 2